Apes iela 6 Teika

10 rooms · 700m²

€730,000 (€1043/m²)
Area:700 m²
Price/m²:€1043
Rooms:10

Location

Apes iela 6

Description

Exclusive Property for Sale in Teika – Two Private Houses, Swimming Pool, Saunas & Spacious GarageA unique and prestigious property for sale in one of Riga’s most desirable districts – Teika. This exceptional estate combines comfort, privacy, and premium living in an exclusive location.The property features two separate private houses built with high-quality materials and thoughtful design. Main advantages of the property:Two private housesSwimming pool for relaxation and leisureTwo saunasSpacious garage for 4 carsBeautifully landscaped and well-maintained gardenQuiet and prestigious neighborhoodHigh level of privacy and securityAn ideal property for a large family, multi-generational living, or anyone who appreciates space, comfort, and exclusivity.Excellent infrastructure nearby – schools, shops, public transport, and convenient access to the city center.Price upon request.For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact us privately.Read more