Anniņmuižas bulvāris 54 Imanta

5 rooms · 91m² · Floor 1

€115,000 (€1264/m²)
Area:91 m²
Price/m²:€1264
Rooms:5
Floor:1

Location

Anniņmuižas bulvāris 54

Description

For sale a great 5-room apartment in Imanta, fully furnished for immediate living.The property has recently undergone a partial refurbishment, equipped with furniture and appliances. The apartment has a cozy living room, kitchen, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with heated floors.Individually designed interior, selected furniture and equipment. Quality kitchen equipment, household appliances, plumbing, furniture:AEG dishwasher;AEG induction hob;Built-in microwave;Built-in refrigerator and oven;Heated floors;2 built-in closets in the hallway and bedroom.Closed staircase. There is a place for a car in the yard. Convenient traffic, good infrastructure - public transport, shops, schools, kindergartens. The center of Riga is a 15-minute drive away.Read more