Anniņmuižas bulvāris 54 Imanta

3 rooms · 64m² · Floor 8

€71,000 (€1109/m²)
Area:64 m²
Price/m²:€1109
Rooms:3
Floor:8

Location

Anniņmuižas bulvāris 54

Description

A warm 3-room apartment is for sale.Layout - 3 rooms (one of them is walk-through), kitchen, 2 bathrooms and hallway. One bedroom has a loggia.The apartment is bright and very warm because the radiators have been replaced, and the windows face both sides of the house.Managed by RNP, the entire house has new risers and renovated staircases, and the windows have been replaced. The entrance to the house is with a code, and an intercom has been installed in the apartment.Green surroundings and good infrastructure - nearby are shops, public services, kindergartens, schools, medical facilities, as well as convenient access to public transport.The apartment will be cleared of personal belongings.Read more